Зарегистрированные команды

КомандаУчастники
1[BSUIR.IEF]PinkChikosCrewGeliwer, Krawchenko, Solonenko
2[BSUIR.FKSIS] QTTCharniauski (050503), Khodzin (050503), Sivokha (050503)
3[GYMN6.SCH19.GYMN22] MEGAXXIKabak, Miadzvedzeva, Kasatkin
4[BSUIR.FKSIS] DucklizardSkrabniou (852001), Lychkouski (852001), Asadchy (852003)
5[BSUIR.FKSIS] BrainInsideKasnitski (852003), Kholodok (852003), Chaplin (852003)
6[BSUIR.FITU] VakHSidorma, Yermolovich, Matsiuk
7[BSUIR.FKSIS] BBK TeamIvanov (050503), Branavitski (050503), Baihot (050503)
8[BSUIR.FKSIS] BrainiacZakhartchouk (050502), Ukhabin (050502), Alenski (050502)
9[BSUIR.FKSIS] BlinTMKorotkevich (851001), Potarayev (851005), Sushkov (851005)
10[BSUIR.FKSIS] Bit2bitKrayeu (050503), Pazniak (050503), Navitski (050503)
11[BSUIR.FKSIS] SingleMarachkov (952001)
12[BSUIR.FKSIS] kuplu USDBenko (852002), Vorobyov (852004), Ushkevich (752001)
13[Mogilev RSL3] AsynchronicGapeev, Dubrovsky, Stroganov
14[BSUIR.FKSIS] StupVolkovsky (050505), Kubitsky (050505), Duginov (050505)
15[BSUIR.FITU] A&APuchko (920603), Matorny (920603)
16[BSUIR.FKSIS] !NULLShandrakov (050501), Vasiuk (050501), Alexandrov (050501)
17[BSUIR.FKSIS] kMZLMelnikov (050503), Zubov (050503), Leonov (050503)
18[BSUIR.FKSIS] Kbs-groupKozlov (052003), Borushko (052003), Semenkevich (052003)
19[BSIUR.FITU] =AI=Svitenkov, Stepantsevich
20[BSUIR.FKSIS] PlanetExpress42Sazonov (050502), Shumilov (050506), Baranov (050506)
21[BSUIR.FKSIS] Raptor JesusLapuka(050502), Valiullin(050502), Kastenich(050502)
22[BSUIR.FKSIS-FRE] EAX TeamBarycheuski (052002), Pitkin (042801)
23[BSUIR.FKSIS] HrusTeamRusak (651006)
24[BSUIR.FKSIS] InterMKuksau (050506), Panamarenka (052002), Laurysh (052002)
25[CYF] Mozyr #1Bardashevich, Kulik
26[CYF] Mozyr #2Konoplich, Malashenkov, Sobin
27[CYF] Mozyr #3Shmidt, Lipskiy, Bobr
28[CYF] Mozyr #4Dryapko, Kazachenko, Petrov
29[CYF] Mozyr #5Kirinskiy, Homutovskiy, Kulitskiy
30[CYF] Mozyr #7Pakalnishkis, Sudibor, Aksenik
31[BSUIR.FKSIS] NepotrebstvaKabylushka
32[BSUIR.FKSIS] OneManBandSudnik (651004)
33[BSUIR.FKSIS] PadshiyKarlsonStryia (651004)
34[BSUIR.IEF] QteamHardukevich, Yaraslau, Bakan
35[BSUIR.FKSIS] desuSalodki (050505), Kazlouski (050505), Buka (050505)
36[BSUIR.FKSIS] GribochkiPasazhennikau (052004), Safonau (052004), Siplivy (052004)
37[SCH41.GYMN29] ^.^Klaskovsky, Melnik, Kholin
38[BSUIR.FKSIS] DXLositskii (050504), Dikevich (050504), Chernyavskii (050504)
39[BSUIR.FITU] MestAvtomatchikaLebedinsky (021702), Bylich (021702), Mihailov (021702)
40[BSUIR.FKSIS] ObschagaKohno (851004), Onoshko (851003)
41[BSUIR.FKSIS] Panda-FighterBubnov (050504), Gerlovsky (050503), Novogrodsky (050504)
42[BSUIR.FKSIS] pentium186Ladik (951002), Golikov (951002), Savostin (951002)
43[BSUIR.FKSIS] AlternAKaralchuk (052004), Monich (052004), Tsikhanchuk (052004)
44[BSUIR.FKSIS] BlackAppleKazlou (050504), Iatcevich (050501),Valaboi (050504)
45[BSUIR.FKSIS] Dark_KnightsShakh (051002), Dubko (051002)
46[BSUIR.FKSIS] OrangeZhukovsky (852004)
47[BSUIR.FKSIS] PALMFACEGlushchenko (852003), Sheremet (852003), Baikevich (852003)
48[BSUIR.FKSIS - FITU] Semantic TeamZalivako (721702), Sugakov (051004), Eroshevich (051004)
49[BSUIR.FKP-FITU] WhileTrueAvdeev (911101), Parhomenko (922402), Bozhko (910901)
50[BSUIR.FKSIS] WTFSychev (050502), Karpuk (050502), Kazberovich (050502)
51[BSUIR.FITU] yunie_ivashenochkiKravtsov (721701), Ivanou (721701)
52[BSUIR.FKSIS] voidBalash (752002), Zhorau (72003), Radzivonau (752003)
53[BSUIR.FKP] Brain_BangKruchkou (010902), Yorsh (010902), Astrouski (010902)
54[BSU.FAMCS] Robo-killersCharnevich, Chyorniy, Stsepa
55[BSUIR.FKSIS] SunHunUlasenka (952003), Ivanenka (952003), Kulitski (952003)
56[GYMN29&SCH184] RedWingsSokol, Safonenko, Klimanskiy
57[BSUIR.FKSIS] IOStreamTeamVashchuck (050502), Kryshtal (050502), Borisok (722402)
58[SCH41] BurburgerBuraya, Diominov, Orobey
59[SCH197] DANGERBlazhko, Zharnitsky
60[BSUIR.FKP] ImbaAlesenkou (010701), Kebets (010701), Ukader (010701)
61[GYMN50] IQ100500Makarevich, Gilevich, Sharapo
62[SCH41] BurburgerBuraya, Diominov, Orobey
63[SCH9.GYMN7] SvetlogorskKumakov, Zaharenko, Stepkin
64[SCH41] WA 41Subach, Zgirovsky, Astrovsky
65[BSUIR.FKP] URAAndreev (010901), Urban (010901), Rubanova (010901)
66[BSUIR.FKSIS] #100500Karpovich (952004), Myts (952003), Miranovich (952003)
67[SCH41] Ahmed_CrewModel, Kovalenko, Bobrov
68[BSUIR.FKSIS] HobotKurnevsky (952004), Demidov(952002), Alexetovich (952001)
69[BSU.FAMI] KuplyuModedUdovichenko, Pisarchik, Yarets
70[BSUIR.FKP] narteamKruchok (910702)
71[SCH41] KogortaAstreika, Bahdanovich, Kastsevich
72[GYMN4] RedArmyHudeev
73[Liceum#1]Gordeev, Kohonovsky, Tihonov
74[ZAB_UPK-IVYE_SCH] OKAVilchevski, Naidzen, Shidlouski
75[GYMN1] TribusMagisKazak, Kovensky, Stepanow
76[BSUIR.KSIS] kegblRopan, Tkachenka, Berezhnov
77[BSUIR.FKSIS] UntitledBrukau (952003), Tanasiuk (952003), Liaukevich (952002)