Зарегистрированные команды

КомандаУчастники
1[SCH14.Molodechno] VendettaIvashkevich
2[SCH41.Minsk] WA41Astrouski, Zgirovsky, Subach
3[BSUIR.FKSIS] ToughCodersNosovich (051003), Tarazevich (051003), Savich (051003)
4[BSUIR.FKSIS] GribochkiPosazhennikov (052004), Safonau (052004), Kastsiukevich (052004)
5[BSUIR.FKSIS] AsynchronicHapeyeu (152001), Mikhaltsou (152001), Skruliou (150502)
6[BSUIR.FKP] RAYKebets (010701), Alesiankou (010701), Ukader (010701)
7[BSUIR.FKSIS] B & ZZavadski (950505), Barbasevich (950505)
8[ZAB_UPK-IVYE_SCH] OKAVilchevski, Naidzen, Shidlouski
9[GGOL] MI-TeamSaskevich, Kovalev, Tsyrkuno
10[BelSUT] SmileTuzov, Klimianok, Harlap
11[SCH60-SCH11-SCH66] GGOL_НоХаКиNovikov, Kharlap, Kirdun
12[GYMN56-GYMN46-SCH66] LockHahomof, Bobr, Lych
13[GYMN21-BNTU-GYMN25] VodarKodaHilevich, Kavaliou, Piatrovski
14[BSUIR.FKSIS] KALBASAGlushchenko (852004), Sheremet (952002), Baikevich (852004)
15[BSUIR.FKSIS] J&MBernatskiy (051004), Korsunov (051004), Bykovskiy (051004)
16[BSUIR.FITU-FKSIS] GeneralProblemSolverZalivako (721702), Sugakov (051004), Viktorchik (152005)
17[GYMN71-GSRL-GYMN51] Gomel_03Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeynikov
18[LyceumBSU] Air PenguinsSokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
19[BSUIR.FKSIS] Crispy_ChickensDubrovski (151002), Sauko (151002), Andreev (151002)
20[SGC] 8 GbPetrovsky, Karaliok, Zhydkova
21[BARANOVICHY-Luninets] JuniorSobal, Truhanovich
22[LyceumBRU] Team.AVIGulikov, Butoma, Pekert
23[SGC] InsertblYermalinski, Sai, Karpechenko
24[IVYE_SCH] DracNETVistyazh, Baidan
25[GYMN5.Minsk] ARHIGODShinkarenka
26[BSUIR.FKSIS] BlinTMKorotkevich (851001), Potoraev (851004), Sushkov (851005)
27[BSUIR.FKSIS] draftRopan (852003), Berezhnov (952002), Bryukov (952003)
28[GSRL] GGOL-1Solovev, Petrochenko, Darmel
29[BSUIR.FITU] SingletonPuchko (920601)
30[BSU.FAMCS] UnstableBelyi, Brzezinsky, Glebic
31[CYF] Mozyr #1Bardashevich, Kulik, Dryapko
32[CYF] Mozyr #2Sobin, Kazachenko, Petrov
33[CYF] Mozyr #3Lipskiy, Pakalnishkis, Aksenik
34[CYF] Mozyr #4Malyuk, Doroshev, Bobr
35[BSUIR.FITU] Winners.iiVidzert (121704), Vidzert (121704), Branitski (121704)
36[SGC] NORMKODYermalinski, Sai, Karpechenko
37[BSU.FAMCS] DuguTakiDiominov, Ivanin, Nalivaiko
38[BSUIR.FKSIS] VaricapGolikov (951005), Savostin (951002), Ladik (951002)
39[BSUIR] VakHYermalovich, Sidorma
40[GSTU.FAIS] GSTULapuhin, Loban, Mixalkov
41[SCH7.Volkovysk] ITBahlei
42[BelSUT] 3Zhaleznichenka, Gavrilovets, Veresov
43[IVYE_SCH] BNPE7kBaranovich, Nexvedovich
44[CYF] Mozyr #5Taukchi, Homutovskiy, Baburin
45[CYF] Mozyr #7Lukyanenko, Semenov, Konoplich
46[CYF] Mozyr #8Kleschev, Levkovskiy, Kuzmenko
47[BSUIR.FKSIS] pipiakiSnitovets (151003), Buloichyk (151003), Kraskovskiy (151003)
48[BSUIR.FKSIS]  EAX TeamBarycheuski (052001), Pitkin (050504), Mikhalkevich (050504)
49[BSUIR.FKP] qwertyLitvin (110201)
50[BSUIR.FKSIS] lessismoreMyts (952003), Levkevich (952002), Tanasiuk (952004)
51[BSUIR.FKSIS-FKP] WoTAlexetovich (952001), Karpovich (952004), Litvin (110201)
52[BSUIR.FKP] duoRubanova (010901), Pivovarov (910901)
53[PSU.FIT] KrutkinizmSukharukau, Zhydzetski, Matsuk
54[BSUIR.FKSIS] DebugTsishko (051001), Khilko (051001), Dolyuk (051001)
55[SCH1.Lida] Lida #1Raukuts, Skurko, Rubinski
56[LuceumBSU] DOSAtliha, Drazdouski, Stsiarzhanau
57[BSU.MMF] noGeeksZamulau, Lukashyk, Kashnikau
58[GGOL] ESTBobrou, Zaitsau, Hijenok
59[Lyceum1.Minsk] Lyceum1Dolgolyov, Frydman
60[GYMN1.Grodno] EPAMSergeyev, Dezhits, Yakimovich
61[BSUIR.FKSIS] ReflectionBuglak (052002), Demidovich (052002), Morozov (052003)
62[SCH21-MSRL3] Microsoft CorporationZhukouski, Traunichau, Zholudeu
63[BSUIR.FKSIS] desuDouginov (050501), Salodki (050501), Harbarchuk (050501)
64[SCH9.Svetlogorsk] SvetlogorskKumakou
65[BSUIR.FITU] AIIvanou (721701), Kondratovich (721702), Grankovskiy (721702)
66[CYF] MaiorMayorov, Mayorov
67[GYMN27] noobsBelyanski, Berikbaev
68[BSUIR.FITU] A_MMotorny (920601)
69[BSUIR.FKSIS] bezbab88Ivanenka (952003), Ulasenka (952003)
70[BelSUT] BelSUT_1Zhigar, Chaplyuk, Magonov
71[BrSU] FizfakBrSUDubrovsky
72[BSUIR.FRE] FRETeamYurkevich (841301), Struc (841301), Zasadko (841202)
73[BSUIR.FITU] Mest.AvtomatchikaBylich, Lebedinsky, Myshkevich
74[BSUIR.FKSIS] Mario BrosAstashkevich (052004), Korolchuk (052004), Siplivyj (052004)
75[GYMN13] WODevGaykov, Mozol, Bocharov
76[BSU.FAMCS] To Be AnnouncedBogdanov, Pisarchyk, Sobol
77[BSUIR.FKSIS] BrainInsideKasnitski (852004), Khaladok (852004), Chaplin (852004)
78[BSUIR.FITU] trololoZhelyaeva (122403), Kalenikov (122403)
79[PSU] NoskiGritsuk, Shlapkov, Grekovich
80[LyceumBSU] Lyceum BSU №2Podtelkin, Kazak, Rozhnovskiy
81[BSU.FAMCS] WannaGoToSpaceKlaskovsky, Kasianovich, Chaiko
82[SCH184-SCH191] Yellow SubmarineKlimanski, Drozdov, Zharnitski
83[BSU.FAMCS] Bronze teamGritskevich, Kolesau, Kalinnikov
84[GYMN2.Mogilev] gymnasium2Zhuravluov, Kernozhitskii
85[PSU] ZeroSalay, Kuchinski
86[PSU] BOTLishayou, Salay, Kuchinski
87[MSPU] MSPU-1Liaukouski, Petrushenko, Lohwin
88[MSPU] MSPU-2Barbashou, Hrynevich, Bychkovskiy
89[GRSU] ISITDanilchuk, Khomchyk, Bandarenka
90[GRSU] bl++Siarhei, Ulezla
91[BSTU] BSTU_TeamKorolenko, Klimovich