mail

List of teams qualified for Semi-Finals

Name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3 Coach Stage
[BSUIR] Imbojerks Богданов Александр Сергеевич Коновалюк Максим Анатольевич Милейко Евгений Александрович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Final
[BSUIR] 3D Михайловский Даниил Сергеевич Шаплыко Дмитрий Геннадьевич Кулакович Даниил Юрьевич Semifinal
[KFU] DreamTeam Лехницкая Полина Александровна Semifinal
[BSUIR] В дверь постучали Найдер Полина Марьяновна Литвинец Даниил Николаевич Кончик Денис Сергеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Semifinal
[BSUIR] Brute Force - Best Force Бережной Данила Сергеевич Волковский Олег Александрович Фарисей Юрий Александрович Final
[BSUIR] Pinguins Вергасов Вадим Михайлович Жур Вадим Дмитриевич Фомичевский Денис Андреевич Final
[BSUIR] qwerty Бондаренко Руслан Сергеевич Закревский Данила Павлович Скроба Александра Павловна Владымцев Вадим Денисович Semifinal
[BelSTU + MPU] undefined Шаев Андрей Андреевич Юров Александр Павлович Лебедев Илья Сергеевич Свистун Юрий Геннадьевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] The massive potatoes Готченя Дмитрий Геннадьевич Лазук Илья Сергеевич Шаргородский Игнат Сергеевич Final
[LYC] Night Dreamers Бунос Матвей Витальевич Левашкевич Станислав Ярославович Казачёнок Григорий Андреевич Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[BSUIR] Bonk Пухов Максим Юрьевич Тарасенко Фёдор Павлович Климкович Николай Викторович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Semifinal
[ITMO] I don't know Сенькин Никита Витальевич Хритоненко Алексей Юрьевич Кутасин Владимир Алексеевич Final
[BSUIR] Monke Захаренко Дмитрий Владимирович Веркеев Артем Сергеевич Климович Владислав Иванович Semifinal
[BSUIR] SysAdmins Шабунько Андрей Игоревич Понкратов Алексей Михайлович Кравец Роман Александрович Semifinal
[BSU] OSUTeam Ульянов Алексей Михайлович Борисов Ярослав Владимирович Шишков Максим Александрович Котов Владимир Михайлович Semifinal
[BSUIR] 1082 - Тренеры не играют Кучар Егор Анатольевич Яровский Денис Александрович Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич Веретенников Максим Владимирович Final
[BSUIR] Great Mathematical Programmers Ключинский Владимир Денисович Матюшевский Арсений Витальевич Жечко Иван Сергеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Semifinal
[SCH + GYMN] Average annealing enjoyers Орешко Алина Александровна Анисевич Егор Артёмович Цвирко Захар Александрович Горбацевич Ирина Юрьевна Final
[GYMN] Витебск: tea club Рубиш Артур Анатолеьвич Андреева Дарья Андреевна Фролов Денис Олегович Лактина Вероника Павловна Final
[BSU] Могилёвские орлы Денгалёв Даниил Игоревич Кондибор Никита Валентинович Керножицкий Антон Сергеевич Вильчевский Константин Юрьевич Final
[GYMN] Витебск: Три угрюмых гуся Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна Борчук Дмитрий Витальевич Заровский Кирилл Максимович Лактина Вероника Павловна Final
[GYMN] психакидs (>‿◠)✌ Фаев Арсений Юрьевич Кулинич Матвей Денисович Кучинский Илья Игоревич Горбацевич Ирина Юрьевна Final
[KFU] Summertime Ягафаров Максим Айдарович Капралов Руслан Илнарович Иликаев Артем Рашитович Хадиев Камиль Равилевич Final
[BSUIR + BC] Гомель-4 Великович Владимир Сергеевич Козлов Вадим Александрович Морозов Даниил Евгеньевич Великович Владимир Сергеевич Semifinal
[KFU] piña colada Мокут Джошуа Бассей Ремидовский Владислав Сергеевич Сайфутдинов Исмагил Айратович Хадиев Камиль Равильевич Semifinal
[MAI] MAI #2 Инютин Максим Андреевич Артемьев Дмитрий Иванович Белоусов Егор Владимирович Зайцев Валентин Евгеньевич Final
[YSU] AmateraSU Голубев Егор Сергеевич Палочкина Ксения Валерьевна Королев Дмитрий Андреевич Semifinal
[MAI] ∴ Плюшкин Максим Игоревич Ляшун Дмитрий Сергеевич Короткевич Леонид Витальевич Зайцев Валентин Евгеньевич Final
[MISIS] Just_Nust Колодин Евгений Дмитриевич Акманов Андрей Рустемович Пискевич Дариуш Игоревич Мамай Игорь Борисович Final
[GYMN] ??? Кривецкий Илья Александрович Карпук Максим Витальевич Стасевич Дарина Олеговна Горбацевич Ирина Юрьевна Final
[ITMO] pengzoo Голиков Никита Русланович Первеев Михаил Валерьевич Яковлев Захар Александрович Final
[MAI] МАИ52 Сорокин Сергей Александрович Муфтиев Руслан Раилевич Чувилин Виталий Антонович Зайцев Валентин Евгеньевич Final
[BSUIR] the pizza is a lie. Гришаев Никита Григорьевич Лапытько Антон Иванович Кадушко Артем Андреевич Final
[MIPT] The Phoenix Григорьев Дмитрий Олегович Третьяков Николай Михайлович Шпаковский Денис Станиславович Final
[JU] n4K37g08H4 Смирнов Константин Витальевич Логунов Денис Игоревич Новицкий Николай Сергеевич Далецкий Андрей Далецкий Semifinal
[GYMN] Floppaccino Анташкевич Дмитрий Валентинович Ляхович Яков Александрович Левшуков Дмитрий Александрович Качанова Елена Ивановна Final
[SCH + GYMN + LYC] Гомель: Биша Мрель Лосев Александр Александрович Горбатовский Дмитрий Антонович Подгорный Артем Васильевич Долинский Михаил Семенович Final
[MIPT] Попроще относись-ка и поторопись-ка Аджима Никита Эдуардович Алексеев Максим Игоревич Мясников Константин Максимович Харисов Тимур Шамильевич Semifinal
[GYMN] Динамическое шлифование Михей Александр Андреевич Нестерук Владислав Олегович Ткач Евгений Денисович Лавринович Алла Сергеевна Final
[ITMO] Unexpected Value Кузин Максим Сергеевич Золотарев Сергей Андреевич Степанов Семен Алексеевич Final
[LYC] Как тебе мой фенвик?) Савич Артём Вадимович Меленяко Кирилл Андреевич Мороз Игорь Андреевич Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[GrSU] SetWinner(myTeam); Цидик Валера Иосифович Дамшель Денис Андреевич Чернявский Роман Андреевич Semifinal
[LYC] Ич Афанасенко Григорий Сергеевич Морозов Владимир Сергеевич Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[LYC] 2.5 таракана Филиппович Мария Руслановна Маркина Анна Ивановна Радошко Альберт Эдуардович Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[GYMN] 2jddj2'\..bkd.zxc Ефременко Валерий Владимирович Ткач Артём Денисович Тищенко Владислав Игоревич Лавринович Алла Сергеевна Final
[MAI] МАИ #4 Чакирян Андраник Акопович Новиков Павел Сергеевич Барсов Артём Вадимович Зайцев Валентин Евгеньевич Semifinal
[YSU] Trueдная команда Агаев Мирали Руфат оглы Пепелова Алла Андреевна Маслеников Иван Николаевич Маслеников Игорь Николаевич Semifinal
[BSU] 👉👈 Коган Максим Евгеньевич Кузьмицкий Владимир Павлович Филипович Игорь Александрович Semifinal
[ITMO + JU] BSUIR #1082+581 Отращенок Александр Игоревич Веретенников Максим Владимирович Мищенко Андрей Витальевич Круц Егор Русланович Semifinal
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #1: SIGMA MALES Кошман Григорий Павлович Полынь Станислав Александрович Жуков Иван Дмитриевич Борунов Алексей Валентинович Final
[GYMN] Витебск: кабачковый союз Бельский Артём Олегович Соболенко Андрей Николаевич Козлова Анастасия Михайловна Лактина Вероника Павловна Final
[SCH + GYMN] Неразрезанный бор Балюконис Тимофей Олегович Горячкина Екатерина Александровна Патрушева Анна Алексеевна Лактина Вероника Павловна Final
[BSU] Экскьюземуа Гопоняко Николай Андреевич Ходасевич Егор Дмитриевич Черникова Полина Дмитриевна Semifinal
[LYC] Каменная горка Вертинский Александр Геннадьевич Киреев Андрей Николаевич Щерба Артем Валерьевич Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[BSU] VGETMANTSD Максимов Матвей Игоревич Смирнов Никита Алексеевич Костяной Андрей Анатольевич Толстиков Алексей Александрович Final
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #2 Вегера Константин Сергеевич Брыкульская Мария Александровна Булавко Тимофей Евгеньевич Борунов Алексей Валентинович Final
[BSUIR] Акуна Матата Плескач Олег Геннадьевич Плескач Алексей Геннадьевич Путято Марк Викторович Semifinal
[SCH + LYC] Стич круче Пикачу Белоусов Антон Дмитриевич Бочков Александр Александрович Толкачёв Илья Александрович Final
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #3 Круц Егор Русланович Гончар Иван Александрович Ванюшкин Александр Денисович Борунов Алексей Валентинович Final
[NRU MPEI] Old millers Фоминых Денис Васильевич Анохов Дмитрий Арсеньевич Молчанов Данил Спартакович Final
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #4 Бычик Игорь Сергеевич Тимошенко Андрей Александрович Кошман Иван Павлович Борунов Алексей Валентинович Final
[BSUIR] Awakened Ермаков Вячеслав Сергеевич Смоляр Илья Валентинович Малец Даниэль Леонидович Final
[LYC + GYMN] Абоба Есипович Алексей Дмитриевич Дубовик Виктор Дмитриевич Маслёнченко Дмитрий Викторович Final
[BSUIR] Relocation to Georgia Яшин Алексей Константинович Артихович Никита Сергеевич Касперский Илья Вадимович Парамонов Антон Иванович Semifinal
[YarSU] Чёрный жизнь вожна Лобачев Александр Александрович Горбунов Иван Михайлович Толмачева Ирина Вадимовна Маслеников Игорь Николаевич Final
[MEPhI] Antiquarks Сироджев Александр Шодихонович Фатеев Андрей Владимирович Мельников Иван Алексеевич Латышев Дмитрий Андреевич Final
[MIPT] AaAaAaAaAaAaAa Ковалев Константин Андреевич Долгов Максим Евгеньевич Бовбель Павел Иванович Semifinal
[MIPT] Legends To Be Черников Родион Андреевич Калимуллин Евгений Владимирович Костров Максим Антонович Рухович Филипп Дмитриевич Semifinal
[LYC] Галина, Наталья и Олеся Забавский Даниил Артёмович Толстик Богдан Николаевич Дубровский Егор Игоревич Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[SPBU] Sir Arthur Климов Иван Кириллович Аверков Даниил Александрович Акилов Денис Сергеевич Final
[RSUH] Fox Гусева Ирина Михайловна Власова Дарья Станиславовна Semifinal
[SUAI] MegaSmetanka Жуков Павел Юрьевич Фесенко Андрей Александрович Курилов Сергей Алексеевич Аксёнов Алексей Владимирович Final
[GYMN] TheXord Ермаков Виталий Сергеевич Титов Павел Олегович Шмыгалёв Игорь Алексеевич Долинский Михаил Семенович Final
[BSU] Определитель (матрится) Цупко Фёдор Геннадьевич Кощенко Владислав Дмитриевич Харрасов Антон Артурович Semifinal
[MIPT] TPI woscoM Белый Антон Александрович Михайлов Баир Михайлович Перегудов Сергей Викторович Final
[KFU] Auf Зиганшина Алина Алмазовна Валеев Ильнур Маратович Коршунов Никита Алексеевич Хадиев Камиль Равилевич Semifinal
[LYC] Сожми кольцо! Мордвинцев Иван Александрович Лещик Илья Юрьевич Завалов Илья Владимирович Мороз Анастасия Николаевна Final
[YarSU] STACKmans Пасюра Степан Александрович Королев Георгий Константинович Воинов Даниил Александрович Маслеников Игорь Николаевич Semifinal
[DONNTU] Кринженеры Олейник Вадим Юрьевич Суворина Анна Владимировна Никитин Максим Валерьевич Semifinal
[MRC] Лампочки Бурый Юра Алексеевич Саверченко Любовь Викторовна Бурый Юрий Алексеевич Semifinal
[MPGU] Moscow S Ped U: Matemasters Князевский Сергей Сергеевич Прокопцев Алексей Александрович Бобров Владимир Андреевич Semifinal
[MIPT] Linkcat Згурский Валерий Дмитриевич Сурков Вячеслав Олегович Гапонов Максим Евгеньевич Final
[MRC] CLAY Гайдым Николай Артемович Карбовский Александр Павлович Semifinal
[MRC] Одиночка Матюшко Филипп Сергеевич Semifinal
[KPFU] Glühwein Хазиев Данис Ильгизович Кашбиев Азамат Газинурович Файзрахманов Инсаф Анасович Хадиев Камиль Равильевич Final
[PetrSU] shelby limited Анисимов Никита Николаевич Рейкенен Ярослав Осипович Ройтбурд Дан Дмитриевич Алькин Руслан Валерьевич Final
[PetrSU] pgt Shuya Кришталь Кирилл Сергеевич Кошкарев Игорь Андреевич Масаева Ольга Сергеевна Алькин Руслан Валерьевич Final
[SPSU] Cheba Kings Григорьев Савелий Алексеевич Карпович Евгений Павлович Будников Михаил Сергеевич Лопатин Андрей Сергеевич Final
[BSU] Codzily 2.0 Халамов Максим Сергеевич Степанов Игорь Дмитриевич Русанов Никита Алексеевич Semifinal
[BSU] BDSM_Club Матус Даниил Дмитриевич Рубин Дмитрий Валерьевич Рудович Дмитрий Игоревич Semifinal
[BSU] BSU Cheetas Наталевич Михаил Викторович Титенок Станислав Михайлович Керножицкий Александр Сергеевич Толстиков Алексей Александрович Final
[BSU] Miller & Wheels Баранов Никита Сергеевич Олешко Владислав Юрьевич Мехович Константин Игоревич Semifinal
[BSU] BSU 5 Штанов Илья Геннадьевич Сивакова Кристина Денисовна Толстиков Алексей Александрович Semifinal
[PetrSU] NaN Лавров Антон Петрович Анисимов Никита Николаевич Собянина Наталья Николаевна Алькин Руслан Валерьевич Semifinal
[BSU] Gabella Максимов Савелий Сергеевич Статкевич Захар Дмитриевич Сивограков Кирилл Владимирович Наталевич Михаил Викторович Semifinal
[UrFU] CheezeKEK Цепов Артем Эдуардович Чижов Алексей Игоревич Решке Кирилл Эдуардович Semifinal
[KFU] Aperol_spritz Судаков Дмитрий Анатольевич Белобородов Андрей Станиславович Хадиев Камиль Равилевич Semifinal
[BSU] BelarusianSU: 1 Климашевский Ефим Сергеевич Палюхович Антон Адамович Мельниченко Даниил Владимирович Толстиков Алексей Александрович Final