mail

Team's list

Name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3 Coach Stage
[BSUIR] Гачисты Ромейко Матвей Дмитриевич Стрелец Илья Сергеевич Малихторович Кирилл Анатольевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] SMS(std::forward(surnames)); Скворцов Александр Владимирович Мамченко Кирилл Андреевич Щиров Павел Дмитриевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] S_Kayfom Глытов Павел Сергеевич Андреевский Илья Эдуардович Логвинов Андрей Сергеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Hmm nado podumat Толстой Дмитрий Вячеславович Петров Андрей Павлович Миненков Ярослав Александрович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Imbojerks Богданов Александр Сергеевич Коновалюк Максим Анатольевич Милейко Евгений Александрович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Final
[BSUIR] Bulochki Потапович Анна Владимировна Хрищанович Анастасия Константиновна Киселёва Елизавета Андреевна Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Остаться в живых Логвинович Максим Викторович Сачивко Владислав Григорьевич Даниленко Илья Александрович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Star Platinum Бураков Дмитрий Игоревич Кононович Станислав Владимирович Савчук Максим Сергеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Союз программистов Бокун Артём Геннадьевич Вашкевич Николай Владимирович Осадчий Олег Эдуардович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Error 404 Сорокин Артем Сергеевич Сироткин Егор Алексеевич Барковский Даниил Павлович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Poltergeist_Code Прескурел Ян Юрьевич Максимова Алина Сергеевна Ломова Виктория Александровна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] 3D Михайловский Даниил Сергеевич Шаплыко Дмитрий Геннадьевич Кулакович Даниил Юрьевич Semifinal
[KFU] DreamTeam Лехницкая Полина Александровна Semifinal
[BSUIR] outsiders Гиль Никита Александрович Кардаш Степан Павлович Молочко Юрий Романович Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] В дверь постучали Найдер Полина Марьяновна Литвинец Даниил Николаевич Кончик Денис Сергеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Semifinal
[BSUIR] Slaves Галуц Антон Андреевич Стовба Владислав Александрович Татаринов Вячеслав Владимирович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] gluteus maximus Дубинка Михаил Александрович Дайнович Олег Леонардович Демидова Дарья Алексеевна Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Brute Force - Best Force Бережной Данила Сергеевич Волковский Олег Александрович Фарисей Юрий Александрович Final
[BSUIR] STO Брыкульский Сергей Александрович Власенко Тимофей Павлович Ершов Олег Витальевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] C++ = D Тихомиров Владислав Евгеньевич Кирзнер Анастасия Павловна Радюкевич Алина Игоревна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Kislaya Gaika u Porotka Гайкевич Егор Владимирович Киселёв Андрей Вадимович Протько Илья Александрович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Pinguins Вергасов Вадим Михайлович Жур Вадим Дмитриевич Фомичевский Денис Андреевич Final
[BSUIR] $300bugs$ Шевеленков Игорь Виталььевич Коренько Артём Анатольевич Антоненко Анатолий Андреевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] АИС(т) Аъламов Аъзамжон Умиджон угли Полуэктов Илья Олегович Лущицкий Степан Андреевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Kätzchen Шайкова Вероника Андреевна Стешиц Дарья Николаевна Сацюк Степан Викторович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] ВДСХ Тимофеев Кирилл Андреевич Жагоров Александр Сергеевич Кривчук Егор Олегович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] MogiLOVE Матвеев Назар Сергеевич Богомолов Михаил Александрович Былинский Никита Сергеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] HEAP CORRUPTERS Савончик Егор Валерьевич Пригожий Кирилл Александрович Виктор Шунько Витальевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] deadcode Будник Софья Витальевна Мирончик Дмитрий Юрьевич Ерощенко Денис Викторович Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Dikual007 Легоньков Никита Владимирович Царук Вадим Александрович Сацюк Станислав Владимирович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] На дне плюсовом Шмидт Никита Сергеевич Максимчиков Артём Вячеславович Качановская Валерия Дмитриевна Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Якори Когуткевич Кирилл Александрович Тутубалин Георгий Алексеевич Вовна Даниил Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] ProgWaffles Косьмин Павел Михайлович Красовский Валентин Алексеевич Ласевич Евгений Викторович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Labs_enjoers Тиханёнок Илья Александрович Шишков Вячеслав Вадимович Павлюткин Павел Сергеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] GraveDevelopmentStudio Демешкевич Павел Андреевич Александрёнок Илья Анатольевич Кочергов Даниил Евгеньевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] qwerty Бондаренко Руслан Сергеевич Закревский Данила Павлович Скроба Александра Павловна Владымцев Вадим Денисович Semifinal
[SCH] Программисты Байтус Андрей Константинович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Solo Демьянцев Никита Павлович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] кто прочитал, тот милашка Крышалович Дмитрий Павлович Короткий Павел Игоревич Кудласевич Артур Иванович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] дримтим Быбко Алина Андреевна Пихтовникова Мария Тимуровна Шуляк Ирина Николаевна Quaterfinal
[BelSTU + MPU] undefined Шаев Андрей Андреевич Юров Александр Павлович Лебедев Илья Сергеевич Свистун Юрий Геннадьевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] Молния Сачивко Никита Сергеевич Герасимёнок Никита Алексеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Команда кота Поляков Кирилл Борисович Юрьев Вадим Андреевич Володьков Савелий Егорович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Название команды Крупенич Егор Геннадьевич Каралёв Иван Владимирович Аралин Игорь Олегович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Талай и партнеры Шматов Арсений Павлович Грищук Александр Олегович Майборода Максим Андреевич Талай Артем Александрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] The massive potatoes Готченя Дмитрий Геннадьевич Лазук Илья Сергеевич Шаргородский Игнат Сергеевич Final
[BSUIR] F12 Багровец Егор Сергеевич Степанов Владислав Николаевич Шевердов Олег Евгеньевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[LYC] Night Dreamers Бунос Матвей Витальевич Левашкевич Станислав Ярославович Казачёнок Григорий Андреевич Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[BSUIR] kaifmipoymali Михалевич Мария Павловна Андрейчук Владлена Витальевна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Members908B Сивый Андрей Александрович Подвальников Антон Сергеевич Донцу Вадим Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Rondarchiki Довгун Виктория Александровна Головко Дарья Александровна Федорчук Валерия Ивановна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] O4KOZAVRI_DRACHUNI Бычко Василий Павлович Косач Дмитрий Анатольевич Абрамович Павел Николаевич Пашук Александр Владимирович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] New Team(1) Сидорко Вероника Александровна Селивестров Вадим Александрович Шурко Татьяна Александровна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] NDL_TEAM Глебцова Елизовета Николаевна Захаренко Никита Витальевич Шевцова Дарья Сергеевна Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Ооо, повезло повезло Бобко Илья Витальевич Кончевич Мирослав Валерьевич Кахновский Евгений Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] IndianHalva Прокофьев Егор Денисович Карась Захар Эдуардович Кипятков Владислав Иванович Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] 414 Якунин Роман Александрович Кулеш Павел Александрович Леонов Андрей Алексеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Bonk Пухов Максим Юрьевич Тарасенко Фёдор Павлович Климкович Николай Викторович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Semifinal
[BSUIR] Kriper2004 Fans Звягинцева Виктория Александровна Чижов Егор Сергеевич Сенченко Анастасия Михайловна Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Гибискус Неверовская Александра Вадимовна Воронич Георгий Романович Новиков Арсений Викторович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Adeptus Mechanicus Сельханович Максим Андреевич Ермаков Антон Владимирович Макаро Матвей Владимирович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] ProstiGospodi Ранюк Мария Дмитриевна Кравченко Мария Александровна Кормильцева Елизавета Дмитриевна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] MEZH Зырянова Мария Михайловна Жданко Егор Борисович Роткович Евгений Сергеевич Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] JustJoke Ермолович Дмитрий Сергеевич Бондарков Даниил Васильевич Слуцкий Никита Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Эксцентриситет аксолотля Бабоян Нжде - Корниевич Михаил Дмитриевич Рогачёв Артем Андреевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] giiirls Бердник Любовь Анатольевна Сидорова Ульяна Юрьевна Макаренко Алёна Ивановна Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Первокурсница Соколюк Данила Алексеевич Дембовский Артем Валерьевич Кривецкий Роман Александрович Дембовский Артем Валерьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] PyatTasok Тепляков Арсений Александрович Леоненко Алексей Олегович Кузнецов Евгений Алексеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Кафедра информатики Прокопчик Ростислав Анатольевич Беззубенко Илья Сергеевич Михайловский Андрей Александрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Maple Анкушев Алексей Сергеевич Герчик Артём Вадимович Измер Юрий Геннадьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] А Акиншев Дмитрий Васильевич Гончаров Михаил Анатольевич Гуторов Павел Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Чилепупеллы Кривенков Олег Русланович Лебедев Артём Дмитриевич Григорович Александр Мечиславович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Kiwis Черноок Анастасия Юрьевна Михалович Татьяна Владиславовна Шаповалова Анастасия Владиславовна Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Cringe++ Тамашеня Владислав Владимирович Дубровский Константин Александрович Лукьянов Антон Алексевич Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] 0IQ Ткаченко Илья Дмитриевич Петров Владислав Вячеславович Пащенко Маргарита Дмитриевна Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Duo Линевич Владислав Геннадьевич Линевич Вадим Геннадьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] lowercase Биндич Михаил Александрович Громыко Евгений Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[ITMO] I don't know Сенькин Никита Витальевич Хритоненко Алексей Юрьевич Кутасин Владимир Алексеевич Final
[BSUIR] LackOfHope Контаутас Анастасия Павловна Зезюлин Антон Степанович Володин Игорь Александрович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Newcomers Гаращук Никита Васильевич Климович Алексей Николаевич Миролюбов Илья Игоревич Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Monke Захаренко Дмитрий Владимирович Веркеев Артем Сергеевич Климович Владислав Иванович Semifinal
[BSUIR] LastPlace Севрук Дмитрий Сергеевич Соловей Денис Сергеевич Максимчик Егор Валерьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] dvn Шатько Иван Сергеевич Крашевский Никита Андреевич Прокопчук Даниил Михайлович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Сукалени Завалюк Дарья Николаевна Вакарь Егор Игоревич Талалаев Денис Владимирович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] SysAdmins Шабунько Андрей Игоревич Понкратов Алексей Михайлович Кравец Роман Александрович Semifinal
[BSUIR] Дельфия Бобрик Алексей Юрьевич Нафтольский Станислав Дмитриевич Быбиков Станислав Андреевич Quaterfinal
[BSU] OSUTeam Ульянов Алексей Михайлович Борисов Ярослав Владимирович Шишков Максим Александрович Котов Владимир Михайлович Semifinal
[BSUIR] SAO Трокай Олег Юрьевич Матусевич Семён Климентьевич Кашевский Арсений Анатольевич Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] я усталь Антилевская Ксения Анатольевна Атрашонок Юлия Александровна Едка Анна Евгеньевна Quaterfinal
[GYMN] whatever it is Кускова Юлия Михайловна Балюконис Милана Олеговна Захаренков Захар Сергеевич Лактина Вероника Павловна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Одноглазая жемчужина Антоник Артём Сергеевич Ли Денис Владиславович Науёкас Герман Юрьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] 1082 - Тренеры не играют Кучар Егор Анатольевич Яровский Денис Александрович Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич Веретенников Максим Владимирович Final
[BSUIR] touch womаn: Permission denied Вертинский Никита Александрович Киселёв Матвей Дмитриевич Дубатовка Максим Игоревич Яковлев Андрей Валерьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Great Mathematical Programmers Ключинский Владимир Денисович Матюшевский Арсений Витальевич Жечко Иван Сергеевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Semifinal
[SCH + GYMN] Average annealing enjoyers Орешко Алина Александровна Анисевич Егор Артёмович Цвирко Захар Александрович Горбацевич Ирина Юрьевна Final
[BSUIR + BSU] Codzily Шевцов Владислав Сергеевич Степанов Игорь Дмитриевич Бекетов Евгений Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] АRESA Бобков Евгений Александрович Лисов Иван Андреевич Барилко Михаил Александрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Never Alone Крачковский Александр Витальевич Сидорович Ян Андреевич Кутовенко Михаил Игоревич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Витебск: tea club Рубиш Артур Анатолеьвич Андреева Дарья Андреевна Фролов Денис Олегович Лактина Вероника Павловна Final
[BSUIR] ALchemist Альхимович Нина Геннадьевна Альхимович Геннадий Петрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] mocmoc Никонорова Екатерина Витальевна Филипеня Александра Дмитриевна Лебецкий Дмитрий Олегович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Клоунов закибербуллили? Золотухин Александр Владимирович Кутняк Алексей Викторович Круглик Валерия Андреевна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Casus_Belli Бейнар Александр Владимирович Горбачевский Кирилл Витальевич Горбачевский Максим Витальевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Svinorezy Завалей Владислав Андреевич Лисичкин Данила Алексанлрович Желубовский Станислав Викторович Тимошенко Владислав Андреевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] White-Winged Нестерович Глеб Вадимович Каленчиц Артем Викторович Алборов Егор Евгеньевич Quaterfinal
[BSU] Могилёвские орлы Денгалёв Даниил Игоревич Кондибор Никита Валентинович Керножицкий Антон Сергеевич Вильчевский Константин Юрьевич Final
[BSUIR] NULL Байдук Дмитрий Юрьевич Жук Тимур Сергеевич Муравицкий Максим Александрович Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Витебск: Три угрюмых гуся Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна Борчук Дмитрий Витальевич Заровский Кирилл Максимович Лактина Вероника Павловна Final
[GYMN] психакидs (>‿◠)✌ Фаев Арсений Юрьевич Кулинич Матвей Денисович Кучинский Илья Игоревич Горбацевич Ирина Юрьевна Final
[BSUIR] Команда Золотухин Александр Владимирович Кутняк Алексей Викторович Круглик Валерия Андреевна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] АА Семков Алексей Дмитриевич Иванов Андрей Александрович Тюшкевич Макс Андреевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Лу enjoyers Петруненко Владислав Евгеньевич Почебут Анастасия Сергеевна Смоленский Николай Олегович Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[KFU] Summertime Ягафаров Максим Айдарович Капралов Руслан Илнарович Иликаев Артем Рашитович Хадиев Камиль Равилевич Final
[BSUIR + BC] Гомель-4 Великович Владимир Сергеевич Козлов Вадим Александрович Морозов Даниил Евгеньевич Великович Владимир Сергеевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] Каменный камень Волонтиров Максим Валерьевич Гайдук Евгений Денисович Крагель Вадим Александрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Паважаныя студэнты Лукашонок Антон Александрович Мешков Максим Андреевич Грек Тихон Викторович Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Витебск - Dream City Кузьмичёв Алексей Максимович Володченко Матвей Валентинович Петько Егор Алексеевич Лактина Вероника Павловна Quaterfinal
[KFU] piña colada Мокут Джошуа Бассей Ремидовский Владислав Сергеевич Сайфутдинов Исмагил Айратович Хадиев Камиль Равильевич Semifinal
[MAI] MAI #2 Инютин Максим Андреевич Артемьев Дмитрий Иванович Белоусов Егор Владимирович Зайцев Валентин Евгеньевич Final
[YSU] AmateraSU Голубев Егор Сергеевич Палочкина Ксения Валерьевна Королев Дмитрий Андреевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] Костыль Станиш Эрик Валерьевич Мисюро Никита Андреевич Зайцев Иван Андреевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] typedef struct VMSIS {} EVS; Ефимчик Александр Игоревич Печерский Максим Дмитриевич Василевский Илья Андреевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[MAI] ∴ Плюшкин Максим Игоревич Ляшун Дмитрий Сергеевич Короткевич Леонид Витальевич Зайцев Валентин Евгеньевич Final
[MISIS] Just_Nust Колодин Евгений Дмитриевич Акманов Андрей Рустемович Пискевич Дариуш Игоревич Мамай Игорь Борисович Final
[GYMN + SCH] Hataskaнные Байтасов Ринат Мустафович Малиновский Илья Сергеевич Микулко Михаил Павлович Кевра Василий Вацлавович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Bad Arctic Sopranos Русакович Егор Сергеевич Редковский Роман Дмитриевич Еремейчик Кирилл Юрьевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Grzegorz Brzęczyszczykiewicz Габралёв Иван Викторович Плякин Андрей Глебович Спасов Вячеслав Андреевич Качанова Елена Ивановна Quaterfinal
[GYMN] women moment Пинчук Ульяна Андреенва Насонова Ульяна Сергеевна Самойлова Анна Руслановна Качанова Елена Ивановна Quaterfinal
[SCH] Палешукі Пуп Кирилл Петрович Ковшук Кирилл Игоревич Ярошик Елизавета Владимировна Калько Александр Михайлович Quaterfinal
[GYMN] ВКЛ Константинова Елизавета Владимировна Щёкотова Варвара Валерьевна Николаева Ксения Владимировна Лактина Вероника Павловна Quaterfinal
[GYMN] ??? Кривецкий Илья Александрович Карпук Максим Витальевич Стасевич Дарина Олеговна Горбацевич Ирина Юрьевна Final
[BSUIR] Money_Way Манько Александр Игоревич Тюшкевич Максим Андреевич Ходосевич Матвей Александрович Quaterfinal
[BSUR] Press F Маторин Егор Александрович Quaterfinal
[ITMO] pengzoo Голиков Никита Русланович Первеев Михаил Валерьевич Яковлев Захар Александрович Final
[MAI] МАИ52 Сорокин Сергей Александрович Муфтиев Руслан Раилевич Чувилин Виталий Антонович Зайцев Валентин Евгеньевич Final
[BSUIR] the pizza is a lie. Гришаев Никита Григорьевич Лапытько Антон Иванович Кадушко Артем Андреевич Final
[BSUIR] AndreySanyaSanya Робачевский Александр Дмитриевич Кульбицкий Андрей Игоревич Романеня Александр Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] Chilipizdrik Николайчев Павел Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] KFN Новиков Денис Александрович Кушнеревич Егор Николаевич Фадеев Антон Дмитриевич Гончар Ирина Анатольевна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Капоста Мазур Станислав Серегеевич Петрович Екатерина Андреевна Кобринец Полина Степановна Quaterfinal
[SCH] Optim Ложечка Артём Александрович Терлякович Даниил Ильич Макаровец Даниил Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[MIPT] The Phoenix Григорьев Дмитрий Олегович Третьяков Николай Михайлович Шпаковский Денис Станиславович Final
[JU] n4K37g08H4 Смирнов Константин Витальевич Логунов Денис Игоревич Новицкий Николай Сергеевич Далецкий Андрей Далецкий Semifinal
[BSUIR] Bezdari Богаченко Владислав Дмитриевич Умаров Тимур Ялчинович Пыталев Филипп Романович Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Floppaccino Анташкевич Дмитрий Валентинович Ляхович Яков Александрович Левшуков Дмитрий Александрович Качанова Елена Ивановна Final
[SCH] Феечки Winx Дудорга Максим Александрович Гурина Татьяна Дмитриевна Ушакова Катерина Андреевна Видникевич Владислав Викторович Quaterfinal
[SCH + GYMN + LYC] Гомель: Биша Мрель Лосев Александр Александрович Горбатовский Дмитрий Антонович Подгорный Артем Васильевич Долинский Михаил Семенович Final
[LYC] МГОЛ 3 Байдаков Кирилл Александрович Петуховский Ростислав Андреевич Дмитриевич Воропаев Никита Quaterfinal
[MIPT] Попроще относись-ка и поторопись-ка Аджима Никита Эдуардович Алексеев Максим Игоревич Мясников Константин Максимович Харисов Тимур Шамильевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] Мешок🥺 Крумкачёв Дмитрий Александрович Рябов Алексей Александрович Чуклин Марат Максимович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] KDE4BSD Потапов Александр Александрович Суязов Глеб Александрович Кивачук Никита Андреевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Below Level Пантус Роман Викторович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] alt-f4 Кувшинов Максим Александрович Мозоль Вадим Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] NoBrainException Юшкевич Артём Владимирович Тразанов Никита Сергеевич Бакунович Яков Алексеевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Динамическое шлифование Михей Александр Андреевич Нестерук Владислав Олегович Ткач Евгений Денисович Лавринович Алла Сергеевна Final
[ITMO] Unexpected Value Кузин Максим Сергеевич Золотарев Сергей Андреевич Степанов Семен Алексеевич Final
[LYC] Как тебе мой фенвик?) Савич Артём Вадимович Меленяко Кирилл Андреевич Мороз Игорь Андреевич Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[GrSU] SetWinner(myTeam); Цидик Валера Иосифович Дамшель Денис Андреевич Чернявский Роман Андреевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] Дети Зылевича Войткус Станислав Александрович Вечер Даниил Леонидович Заступневич Андрей Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[LYC] Ич Афанасенко Григорий Сергеевич Морозов Владимир Сергеевич Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[LYC] 2.5 таракана Филиппович Мария Руслановна Маркина Анна Ивановна Радошко Альберт Эдуардович Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[GYMN] 2jddj2'\..bkd.zxc Ефременко Валерий Владимирович Ткач Артём Денисович Тищенко Владислав Игоревич Лавринович Алла Сергеевна Final
[GYMN] astrals Кратович Павел Викторович Сысоев Максим Дмитриевич Савицкий Максим Игоревич Quaterfinal
[SCH] chicken invaders Мисюкевич Илья Александрович Желябин Николай Дмитриевич Карней Александр Игоревич Шилковская Ольгая Алёйзовна Quaterfinal
[MAI] МАИ #4 Чакирян Андраник Акопович Новиков Павел Сергеевич Барсов Артём Вадимович Зайцев Валентин Евгеньевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] Umi-zoom Куликов Максим Александрович Курганович Никита Алексеевич Каменчук Елизавета Денисовна Отращенок Александр Игоревич Quaterfinal
[YSU] Trueдная команда Агаев Мирали Руфат оглы Пепелова Алла Андреевна Маслеников Иван Николаевич Маслеников Игорь Николаевич Semifinal
[BSU] 👉👈 Коган Максим Евгеньевич Кузьмицкий Владимир Павлович Филипович Игорь Александрович Semifinal
[ITMO + JU] BSUIR #1082+581 Отращенок Александр Игоревич Веретенников Максим Владимирович Мищенко Андрей Витальевич Круц Егор Русланович Semifinal
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #1: SIGMA MALES Кошман Григорий Павлович Полынь Станислав Александрович Жуков Иван Дмитриевич Борунов Алексей Валентинович Final
[GYMN] Витебск: кабачковый союз Бельский Артём Олегович Соболенко Андрей Николаевич Козлова Анастасия Михайловна Лактина Вероника Павловна Final
[SCH + GYMN] Неразрезанный бор Балюконис Тимофей Олегович Горячкина Екатерина Александровна Патрушева Анна Алексеевна Лактина Вероника Павловна Final
[BSUIR] тигры Нестерович Дарья Валерьевна Нестерович Алексей Валерьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Спелые вишенки Зайцева Дарья Сергеевна Кононова Дана Александровна Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Мамкины хацкеры Соломахо Егор Дмитриевич Панченко Демьян Александрович Баравик Илья Дмитриевич Лебецкая Елена Арнольдовна Quaterfinal
[SCH] Прогулка по 2-саду Лепешов Всеволод Евгеньевич Савватеев Михаил Алексеевич Шулятьев Артём Евгеньевич Смирнов Андрей Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] SH5 Скурат Денис Андреевич Казилецкий Максим Сергеевич Кречик Никита Юрьевич Красовская Ирина Яковлевна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Кукодеры Цгоев Роман Витальевич Чернявский Кирилл Эдуардович Цгоев Роман Витальевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Смешарики Карагодин Владислав Андреевич Мохарев Алексей Владимировичь Попов Константин Андреевич Румянцев Вадим Васильевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Шимбарсяк Косяк Иван Михайлович Шиян Анастасия Геннадьевна Гембар Степан Васильевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Agarod Иванов Артём Александрович Оголихин Артемий Романович Сюльжин Игорь Андреевич Данильчик Елена Владимировна Quaterfinal
[BSU + BSUIR] mallocGANG Игнатенко Артём Андреевич Статкевич Захар Дмитриевич Краевский Виктор Юрьевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] the birth of programmers Микулич Алексей Эдуардович Свибович Никита Михайлович Тылькович Фёдор Александрович Трегубов Иван Альфредович Quaterfinal
[GYMN + SCH] Светлогорск_1 Дайнеко Матвей Игоревич Навроцкий Семён Александр Типлинский Ярослав Александрович Кумаков Владимир Владимирович Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Светлогорск_2 Плешкунов Алексей Александрович Лысенко Матвей Валерьевич Кравец Денис Тарасович Кумаков Владимир Владимирович Quaterfinal
[GYMN + SCH] Софтиис Смолян Михаил Сергеевич Авдеев Тимофей Дмитриевич Савицкий Егор Александрович Кумаков Владимир Владимирович Quaterfinal
[BSU] Экскьюземуа Гопоняко Николай Андреевич Ходасевич Егор Дмитриевич Черникова Полина Дмитриевна Semifinal
[LYC] гуль SSS ранга Дзугань Иван Владимирович Филипович Константин Михайлович Сиволап Кирилл Александрович Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Буба хуба Крупень Максим Дмитриевич Тиханович Кирилл Сергеевич Гастило Павел Витальевич Quaterfinal
[LYC] Каменная горка Вертинский Александр Геннадьевич Киреев Андрей Николаевич Щерба Артем Валерьевич Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[BSUIR] ИИТП enjoyer Князев Никита Дмитриевич Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[BSU] VGETMANTSD Максимов Матвей Игоревич Смирнов Никита Алексеевич Костяной Андрей Анатольевич Толстиков Алексей Александрович Final
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #2 Вегера Константин Сергеевич Брыкульская Мария Александровна Булавко Тимофей Евгеньевич Борунов Алексей Валентинович Final
[BSUIR] Акуна Матата Плескач Олег Геннадьевич Плескач Алексей Геннадьевич Путято Марк Викторович Semifinal
[BSUIR] биба и боба Пешко Анна Александровна Райко Ольга Андреевна Quaterfinal
[LYC] bip-bob-bib Дроздов Алексей Игоревич Пекерт Георгий Дмитриевич Болашенко Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] infinity Яськевич Никита Иванович Кучко Максим Дмитриевич Тытуш Егор Александрович Войтко Татьяна Вячеславовна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Koschatnizy Самусенко Дарья Александровна Романко Нина Олеговна Шиманская Анжелика Юрьевна Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Волковычане Одноклубов Иван Алексеевич Гусев Артем Тимурович Соков Владислав Вячеславович Сидорчик Тамара Леонтьевна Quaterfinal
[SCH] Gaben Industries Цвирко Егор Дмитриевич Маковецкий Роман Сергеевич Пилипенко Павел Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] Qwerty Зорин Даниил Олегович Терешков Никита Александрович Лаппо Арина Константиновна Дубовцева Наталья Николаевна Quaterfinal
[SCH + LYC] Стич круче Пикачу Белоусов Антон Дмитриевич Бочков Александр Александрович Толкачёв Илья Александрович Final
[SCH] Python++ Косько Евгений Геннадьевич Рать Кирилл Геннадьевич Деканчук Александр Александрович Мисюра Павел Леонидович Quaterfinal
[LYC] Satellite of BFS Косьянчук Виктор Викторович Буйневич Андрей Александрович Поликарпов Михаил Евгеньевич Мороз Анастасия Николаевна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Обратный горизонт Ольшевский Арсений Витальевич Ковалев Сергей Александрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] DSBTN Афанасенко Александр Викторович Москалев Тимофей Дмитриевич Кишулько Семен Вадимович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Каменщики Шляпо Елизавета Дмитриевна Воробей Елена Геннадьевна Агаев Аллахшукюр Мирнизам Оглы Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[SCH] 1000-7 Ишеков Андрей Максимович Григонис Арсений Артурович Дагиль Максим Витальевич Маковский Тадеуш Витольдович Quaterfinal
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #3 Круц Егор Русланович Гончар Иван Александрович Ванюшкин Александр Денисович Борунов Алексей Валентинович Final
[NRU MPEI] Old millers Фоминых Денис Васильевич Анохов Дмитрий Арсеньевич Молчанов Данил Спартакович Final
[LYC + SCH] AVI Лепеев Вадим Дмитриевич Дубровский Илья Сергеевич Терешков Антон Дмитриевич Макаренко Ирина Владимировна Quaterfinal
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #4 Бычик Игорь Сергеевич Тимошенко Андрей Александрович Кошман Иван Павлович Борунов Алексей Валентинович Final
[BSUIR] Awakened Ермаков Вячеслав Сергеевич Смоляр Илья Валентинович Малец Даниэль Леонидович Final
[BSUIR] Дети рабочих Заяц Роман Станиславович Нестерук Андрей Викторович Кириленко Тарас Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Champions Скачков Дмитрий Игоревич Миклаш Марк Владиславович Богданов Роман Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Абщхда Синявский Иван Дмитриевич Молокович Александр Владимирович Герасименко Егор Михайлович Quaterfinal
[SCH] Time Борисевич Артём Станиславович Казакевич Паша Сергеевич Тумаш Назар Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] QuadrataDominus Цыкман Роман Валерьевич Говор Павел Сергеевич Юрусов Александр Ильич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Salmonella Войткус Станислав Александрович Вечер Даниил Леонидович Заступневич Андрей Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] Snakes Третьяк Роман Викторович Елаш Никита Дмитриевич Лагутик Роман Юрьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] RDI Зносок Радомир Дмитриевич Великович Владимир Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[LYC] КОМАНДА СУПЕР СУСА Маркелов Антон Дмитриевич Мюллер Марк Хорст Гнидин Владислав Владиславович Коледа Наталья Ремовна Quaterfinal
[LYC + GYMN] Абоба Есипович Алексей Дмитриевич Дубовик Виктор Дмитриевич Маслёнченко Дмитрий Викторович Final
[GYMN] DungeonMasters Чирец Денис Сергеевич Гришко Денис Михайлович Галюк Владислав Витальевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Deltix team Вильчевский Константин Юрьевич Вишневский Владислав Александрович Макеенко Игорь Эдуардович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] SiC Протченко Влад Михайлович Струков Александр Дмитриевич Раводин Александр Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] \\_Prog-Frog_\ Карпеченко Максим Вячеславович Шамаров Илья Глебович Сазонов Алексей Вячеславович Булавко Матвей Матвеевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Манулы Евтух Тимур Вячеславович Хала Никита Алексеевич Любовицкий Никита Николаевич Горбацевич Ирина Юрьевна Quaterfinal
[SCH] Dungeon_masters Романенко Максим Юрьевич Абраменко Артур Сергеевич Булавко Матвей Матвеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Relocation to Georgia Яшин Алексей Константинович Артихович Никита Сергеевич Касперский Илья Вадимович Парамонов Антон Иванович Semifinal
[GYMN] Ъ Ильин Иван Владимирович Ахремчик Артур Андреевич Ярмолик Даниил Андреевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] QwertMax Корчик Михаил Васильевич Quaterfinal
[SCH + GYMN] КВМ Марцинкевич Геннадий Эдуардович Коцур Артём Алексеевич Волков Даниил Владимирович Долинский Михаил Семёнович Quaterfinal
[YarSU] Чёрный жизнь вожна Лобачев Александр Александрович Горбунов Иван Михайлович Толмачева Ирина Вадимовна Маслеников Игорь Николаевич Final
[BSUIR] SKADE Шукан Станислав Валерьевич Баранов Виталий Олегович Quaterfinal
[MEPhI] Antiquarks Сироджев Александр Шодихонович Фатеев Андрей Владимирович Мельников Иван Алексеевич Латышев Дмитрий Андреевич Final
[MIPT] AaAaAaAaAaAaAa Ковалев Константин Андреевич Долгов Максим Евгеньевич Бовбель Павел Иванович Semifinal
[MIPT] Legends To Be Черников Родион Андреевич Калимуллин Евгений Владимирович Костров Максим Антонович Рухович Филипп Дмитриевич Semifinal
[SCH + GYMN] Svetlaghorsk Шкуринский Алексей Всеволодович Почепко Илья Вячеславович Кумаков Владимир Владимирович Quaterfinal
[SCH] что я здесь забыл Бобрович Даниил Сергеевич Бернякович Никита Игоревич Quaterfinal
[CO] BigPythonClub Ермолюгин Егор Олегович Хренков Даниил Денисович Лапусь Виталий Алексеевич Демух Евгений Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[LYC] Галина, Наталья и Олеся Забавский Даниил Артёмович Толстик Богдан Николаевич Дубровский Егор Игоревич Лапо Анжелика Ивановна Final
[CO] Четыре Горбачевский Илья Васильевич Гомонов Михаил Андреевич Хутликов Никита Владимирович Демух Евгений Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Грецкие орехи Ясинский Егор Владимирович Сапежко Денис Александрович Ермак Илья Дмитриевич Сибирцева Марина Вячеславовна Quaterfinal
[SPBU] Sir Arthur Климов Иван Кириллович Аверков Даниил Александрович Акилов Денис Сергеевич Final
[SCH] OOL Жарин Никита Игоревич Соколов Иван Александрович Запекин Никита Андреевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] НР Рогожкина Наталья Юрьевна Quaterfinal
[RSUH] Fox Гусева Ирина Михайловна Власова Дарья Станиславовна Semifinal
[SUAI] MegaSmetanka Жуков Павел Юрьевич Фесенко Андрей Александрович Курилов Сергей Алексеевич Аксёнов Алексей Владимирович Final
[GYMN] TheXord Ермаков Виталий Сергеевич Титов Павел Олегович Шмыгалёв Игорь Алексеевич Долинский Михаил Семенович Final
[BSUIR] ГУгЛИ Фурсанов Сергей Анатольевич Усманов Михаил Дмитриевич Дашкевич Никита Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Alko Master's Мокеров Вячеслав Сергеевич Шемет Даниил Алексеевич Челядинский Владислав Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[LYC] Реактивный Артемий Бельский Матвей Антонович Рябов Ярослав Леонидович Ясев Артемий Ильич Батан Лариса Валерьевна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Sheeeeeeeeeesh Яковлев Вадим Юрьевич Старовойтов Павел Юрьевич Хрипач Никита Александрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR + BSU] макдак Садовский Денис Юрьевич Видевич Александр Викторович Quaterfinal
[BSU] Определитель (матрится) Цупко Фёдор Геннадьевич Кощенко Владислав Дмитриевич Харрасов Антон Артурович Semifinal
[MIPT] TPI woscoM Белый Антон Александрович Михайлов Баир Михайлович Перегудов Сергей Викторович Final
[BSUIR] БЕТОНОМЕШАЛКА Антоненя Павел Владимирович Маркевич Ярослав Евгеньевич Сероокий Данила Алексеевич Quaterfinal
[CO] Содружество 54 nazvanie nujno Кобзарев Дмитрий Николаевич Журавлев Даниил Андреевич Калачев Михаил Сергеевич Князевский Сергей Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[KFU] Auf Зиганшина Алина Алмазовна Валеев Ильнур Маратович Коршунов Никита Алексеевич Хадиев Камиль Равилевич Semifinal
[GYMN] веечки финкс Цветковская Мария Александровна Станкевич Павел Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] COMMIE_Club Смычёк Артём Сергеевич Жук Кирилл Дмитриевич Клявда Тимур Олегович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] DevGirls Нарвойш Полина Юрьевна Гурина Ирина Олеговна Жидис Анастасия Станиславовна Парамонов Антон Иванович Quaterfinal
[GYMN] GlekSQUAD Лапковский Нияз Ниязович Юрашевич Павел Андреевич Исаков Евгений Александрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Fire Bloom Семак Елена Александровна Урбан Никита Андреевич Рябычина Ольга Петровна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] H8ME Ермаков Артем Андреевич Тишкевич Константин Русланович Quaterfinal
[SCH] Tourists Адашкевич Евгений Александрович Шидловский Кирилл Дмитриевич Перелайко Андрей Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] times new roman Вийтович Арсений Сергеевич Алексеев Константин Сергеевич Халява Назар Денисович Лесниченко Александр Валерьевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] слепые котики Апетенок Антон Владимирович Брусницина Наталья Дмитриевна Стариченок Дарья Павловна Листопадов Сергей Александрович Quaterfinal
[LYC] Сожми кольцо! Мордвинцев Иван Александрович Лещик Илья Юрьевич Завалов Илья Владимирович Мороз Анастасия Николаевна Final
[SCH] СШ 40 Чернышев Леонид Геннадьевич Бут-Гусаим Владимир Алексадрович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] '); DROP TABLE Teams; Кушенеревич Алексей Дмитриевич Бобрович Александр Игоревич Пуня Илона Александровна Рябычина Ольга Петровна Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] Freedom Таратута Виктория Витальевна Новосельская Юлия Владимировна Quaterfinal
[GYMN] Volya Фомин Федор Вадимович Фролов Григорий Артёмович Махнач Игорь Владимирович Quaterfinal
[YarSU] STACKmans Пасюра Степан Александрович Королев Георгий Константинович Воинов Даниил Александрович Маслеников Игорь Николаевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] как в казино могут быть карты по-другому разложены? Шкарубский Михаил Андреевич Лаппо Кирилл Сергеевич Салтанович Станислав Евгеньевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] AVA TEAM Конколович Анна Андреевна Попов Виктор Игоревич Башура Алексей Игоревич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] M.A.D. Никитин Денис Александрович Юревич Марк Дмитриевич Бабуль Андрей Генадьевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] MAXUM Астапенко Дмитрий Александрович Коваль Максим Сергеевич Крук Михаил Васильевич Пикун Владислав Валерьевич Quaterfinal
[CO] Содружество 54 CodeGenerator Федорова Мария Константиновна Шеров Темур Алишерович Федичкин Георгий Александрович Князевский Сергей Сергеевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] CringeTeam Дерюгин Даниил Максимович Матюш Илья Владиславович Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] СтрипТим Елькин Артур Святославович Ефимчик Владислав Артурович Дранкевич Виталий Петрович Quaterfinal
[DONNTU] Кринженеры Олейник Вадим Юрьевич Суворина Анна Владимировна Никитин Максим Валерьевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] kernel panic Сыцевич Максим Николаевич Скороход Сергей Дмитриевич Quaterfinal
[BSUIR] top 7 po adekvatnosti Новоселецкий Павел Владимирович Каминский Александр Викторович Ярохович Алексей Владимирович Quaterfinal
[MRC] Лампочки Бурый Юра Алексеевич Саверченко Любовь Викторовна Бурый Юрий Алексеевич Semifinal
[SCH + LYC] Future Ascent Бортенко Владислав Владимирович Муха Светлана Сергеевна Прокопенко Анастасия Сергеевна Долинский Михаил Семенович Quaterfinal
[GYMN] masure Мисюль Всеволод Сергеевич Утрушкин Иван Алесьевич Quaterfinal
[LYC + SCH] КОНЧАТЕЛИ Некрашевич Михаил Николаевич Иванов Павел Андреевич Олегович Александр Матиев Quaterfinal
[MPGU] Moscow S Ped U: Matemasters Князевский Сергей Сергеевич Прокопцев Алексей Александрович Бобров Владимир Андреевич Semifinal
[BSUIR] dirty deeds done dirt cheap Ганусевич Максим Васильевич Голубев Егор Геннадьевич Коновалов Владислав Олегович Владымцев Вадим Денисович Quaterfinal
[MIPT] Linkcat Згурский Валерий Дмитриевич Сурков Вячеслав Олегович Гапонов Максим Евгеньевич Final
[BSUIR] Bikini bottom Сачивко Алексей Анатольевич Бобрик Алексей Антонович Лукьянов Артём Олегович Газонов Артём Валерьевич Quaterfinal
[GYMN] egorgarbuz_maksim_krasucki Гарбуз Егор Андреевич Красуцкий Максим Андреевич Quaterfinal
[SCH] HACKERMAN Кучук Никита Дмитриевич Березка Леонид Васильевич Дугинов Андрей Иванович Quaterfinal
[MRC] CLAY Гайдым Николай Артемович Карбовский Александр Павлович Semifinal
[MRC] Одиночка Матюшко Филипп Сергеевич Semifinal
[KPFU] Glühwein Хазиев Данис Ильгизович Кашбиев Азамат Газинурович Файзрахманов Инсаф Анасович Хадиев Камиль Равильевич Final
[PetrSU] shelby limited Анисимов Никита Николаевич Рейкенен Ярослав Осипович Ройтбурд Дан Дмитриевич Алькин Руслан Валерьевич Final
[PetrSU] pgt Shuya Кришталь Кирилл Сергеевич Кошкарев Игорь Андреевич Масаева Ольга Сергеевна Алькин Руслан Валерьевич Final
[BSUIR + BSU] Trip to RIP Сокарев Иван Александрович Лицкевич Максим Александрович Бокун Станислав Вячеславович Quaterfinal
[SPSU] Cheba Kings Григорьев Савелий Алексеевич Карпович Евгений Павлович Будников Михаил Сергеевич Лопатин Андрей Сергеевич Final
[BSU] Codzily 2.0 Халамов Максим Сергеевич Степанов Игорь Дмитриевич Русанов Никита Алексеевич Semifinal
[BSU] BDSM_Club Матус Даниил Дмитриевич Рубин Дмитрий Валерьевич Рудович Дмитрий Игоревич Semifinal
[BSU] BSU Cheetas Наталевич Михаил Викторович Титенок Станислав Михайлович Керножицкий Александр Сергеевич Толстиков Алексей Александрович Final
[BSU] Miller & Wheels Баранов Никита Сергеевич Олешко Владислав Юрьевич Мехович Константин Игоревич Semifinal
[BSU] BSU 5 Штанов Илья Геннадьевич Сивакова Кристина Денисовна Толстиков Алексей Александрович Semifinal
[PetrSU] NaN Лавров Антон Петрович Анисимов Никита Николаевич Собянина Наталья Николаевна Алькин Руслан Валерьевич Semifinal
[BSU] Gabella Максимов Савелий Сергеевич Статкевич Захар Дмитриевич Сивограков Кирилл Владимирович Наталевич Михаил Викторович Semifinal
[UrFU] CheezeKEK Цепов Артем Эдуардович Чижов Алексей Игоревич Решке Кирилл Эдуардович Semifinal
[KFU] Aperol_spritz Судаков Дмитрий Анатольевич Белобородов Андрей Станиславович Хадиев Камиль Равилевич Semifinal
[BSU] BelarusianSU: 1 Климашевский Ефим Сергеевич Палюхович Антон Адамович Мельниченко Даниил Владимирович Толстиков Алексей Александрович Final